Tender Title: REFRESHMENT AND CONSUMABLES |
|
Tender No: ITB AVSI-IQ-2026-002 |
Location: Erbil |
Tender Package Available from: 2026-09-02 |
|
Deadline for Offer Submission: 2026-09-22 at 15:00 (Iraqi Time) |
|
English
OPEN NATIONAL TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT
AVSI (ETS) – Iraq
AVSI (ETS), as part of its project implementation in Iraq, is pleased to announce an Open National Tender.
This tender invites companies to submit competitive bids for the selection of supplier(s) for the supply of "Refreshment and consumables."
All qualified and interested suppliers are invited to submit their bids.
To obtain the Tender Package, please send an email to:
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Please mention the Tender Number: AVSI-IQ-2026-002.
The subject line of the email should be:
"Refreshment and consumables"
Please ensure that all required tender details are included when requesting the Tender Package.
Any email lacking the required details may be disregarded and may not receive a response. Therefore, when requesting the Tender Package, please send an email clearly indicating the tender details.
Thank you for your interest and cooperation.
Sincerely,
AVSI (ETS) – Iraq
العربيه
إعلان مناقصة وطنية مفتوحة
AVSI (ETS) – العراق
تعلن منظمة AVSI (ETS)، في إطار تنفيذ أحد مشاريعها في العراق، عن طرح مناقصة وطنية مفتوحة.
تهدف هذه المناقصة إلى دعوة الشركات لتقديم عروض تنافسية لاختيار مورد/موردين لتجهيز وتوريد المشروبات والمواد الاستهلاكية
ندعو جميع الموردين والشركات المؤهلين والمهتمين إلى تقديم عروضهم
للحصول على حزمة وثائق المناقصة ، يرجى إرسال بريد إلكتروني إلى
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
مع ذكر رقم المناقصة: AVSI-IQ-2026-002.
يجب أن يكون عنوان البريد الإلكتروني (الموضوع) كما يلي:
"Refreshment and consumables"
يرجى التأكد من تضمين جميع تفاصيل المناقصة المطلوبة عند طلب حزمة وثائق المناقصة
قد يتم تجاهل أي بريد إلكتروني يفتقر إلى التفاصيل المطلوبة وعدم الرد عليه. لذلك، عند طلب حزمة وثائق المناقصة، يرجى إرسال بريد إلكتروني يتضمن تفاصيل المناقصة بشكل واضح.
نشكركم على اهتمامكم وتعاونكم.
مع خالص التحية،
AVSI (ETS) – العراق