Bids and Tenders
NPA - Disposal and Sale of NPA Assets
- Category: Bids and Tenders Bids and Tenders
- Published: 02 September 2026 02 September 2026
- Hits: 164 164
Tender Title: Disposal and Sale of NPA Assets |
|
Tender No: 2026-BGD-001 |
Location: Baghdad |
Tender Package Available from: 2026-09-02 |
|
Deadline for Offer Submission: 2026-09-10 at 12:00 (Iraqi Time) |
|
Ashuor - Supply, Installation and Rehabilitation Works for Five CommunityLed Initiatives in Diyala
- Category: Bids and Tenders Bids and Tenders
- Published: 02 September 2026 02 September 2026
- Hits: 149 149
Tender Title: Supply, Installation and Rehabilitation Works for Five CommunityLed Initiatives in Diyala |
|
Tender No: RFB/WHH-DIY-PROG-26-086 |
Location: Diyala |
Tender Package Available from: 2026-09-02 |
|
Deadline for Offer Submission: 2026-09-17 at 16:00 (Iraqi Time) |
|
AVSI - REFRESHMENT AND CONSUMABLES
- Category: Bids and Tenders Bids and Tenders
- Published: 02 September 2026 02 September 2026
- Hits: 231 231
Tender Title: REFRESHMENT AND CONSUMABLES |
|
Tender No: ITB AVSI-IQ-2026-002 |
Location: Erbil |
Tender Package Available from: 2026-09-02 |
|
Deadline for Offer Submission: 2026-09-22 at 15:00 (Iraqi Time) |
|
Panaga - Rehabilitation and Deepening of Ashti Village Borehole in Sinune, Shingal
- Category: Bids and Tenders Bids and Tenders
- Published: 01 September 2026 01 September 2026
- Hits: 106 106
Tender Title: Rehabilitation and Deepening of Ashti Village Borehole in Sinune, Shingal |
|
Tender No: PANAGA-SWP-2026-01 |
Location: Nineveh, Sinune |
Tender Package Available from: 2026-09-01 |
|
Deadline for Offer Submission: 2026-09-12 at 13:00 (Iraqi Time) |
|
Read more: Panaga - Rehabilitation and Deepening of Ashti Village Borehole in Sinune, Shingal
Ashuor - Hotel & Venue Services Accommodation Training Venue Coffee Breaks and Lunch Meals in Erbil
- Category: Bids and Tenders Bids and Tenders
- Published: 30 August 2026 30 August 2026
- Hits: 172 172
Tender Title: Hotel and Venue Services accommodation Training Venue Coffee Breaks and Lunch Meals in Erbil |
|
Tender No: RFB/NABNI-ERB-PROG-26-079 |
Location: Erbil |
Tender Package Available from: 2026-08-30 |
|
Deadline for Offer Submission: 2026-09-07 at 16:00 (Iraqi Time) |
|